Suplování:   Středa 23.6.2021 (sudý týden)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6.A

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

6.B

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

7.A

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

7.B

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

8.A

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

8.B

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

9.A

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

9.B

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

vpš

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Borkowska Ludmila

2.hod

odpadá

Z

7.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

6.B (Dív)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ov

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

9.B (Dív)+

 

vých.plán školy

Dvořáková Radka

1.hod

odpadá

M

9.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

7.B (M6B1)

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

7.B (M6B2)

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

VyZ

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

6.hod

odpadá

VyZ

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

Faltová Michala

1.hod

odpadá

Cj

7.A (M6A2)

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

Cj

7.A (M6A1)

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

Rj

9.A (Ru7)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Cj

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

Havel Jan

1.hod

odpadá

D

7.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

6.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

8.hod

odpadá

Pc

9.B (Chl)+

 

vých.plán školy

Jelínek Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Pp

6.B (Chl)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

6.hod

odpadá

Pp

7.A (Chl)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

7.hod

odpadá

Pc

6.B (A6B1)

 

vých.plán školy

 

8.hod

odpadá

Pc

6.B (A6B1)

 

vých.plán školy

Jiřincová Kristýna

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

7.A (A7A2)

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

6.A (A6A1)

 

vých.plán školy

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

6.A

 

vých.plán školy

Kalhous Hynek

1.hod

odpadá

M

7.A (M6A1)

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

7.A (M6A2)

 

vých.plán školy

Kulhánková Iva

1.hod

odpadá

M

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

9.B

 

vých.plán školy

Kvaček Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

Aj

6.A (A6A2)

 

vých.plán školy

 

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

9.B (Chl)+

 

vých.plán školy

Lammrová Lucie

1.hod

odpadá

Cj

6.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

Cj

9.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

Cj

7.B (M6B2)

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Cj

7.B (M6B1)

 

vých.plán školy

Miřejovská Lenka

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

7.A (Dív)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

7.hod

odpadá

Info

7.A (Dív)

 

vých.plán školy

Neradová Irena

1.hod

odpadá

Fy

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

Fy

8.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

9.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

9.B

 

vých.plán školy

Paulišová Vladimíra

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

6.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

7.B

 

vých.plán školy

Joštová Petra

1.hod

odpadá

Cj

6.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

2.hod

odpadá

Cj

6.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

Cj

8.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Cj

9.B

 

vých.plán školy

Řeháková Veronika

1.hod

odpadá

D

9.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

NJ

9.B (N7)+

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

Aj

7.A (A7A1)

 

vých.plán školy

Staša Aleš

5.hod

odpadá

Info

7.A (Chl)

 

vých.plán školy

 

7.hod

odpadá

Pc

9.B (Dív)+

 

vých.plán školy

Špilka Radim

2.hod

odpadá

M

6.B

 

vých.plán školy

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

6.A

 

vých.plán školy

Valášková Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

7.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

9.A

 

vých.plán školy

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři